Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch - Frisco with High Ceilings
1,892 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds+$2,118+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,478+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds+$1,915+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$2,240+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,553
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 633 sq ft$1,490
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch, Frisco, TX
You searched for apartments in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,892 available rental units in Frisco to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch rental.
Find the Perfect Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals