Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Hardwood Floors Elevator Washer & Dryer Hookups
Apartments for Rent in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch - Frisco with Extra Storage
1,876 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,4611 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,3851 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,773+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,229+2 Months Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,969+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,447+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,142+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$2,554+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,404+Specials
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds+$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,001+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,711+3 Beds$2,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,359+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
Apartments for Rent in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch, Frisco, TX
You searched for apartments in Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,876 available rental units in Frisco to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch rental.
Find the Perfect Austin Ridge at Lone Star Ranch - Frisco, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals