Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Microwave Fireplace
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Aurora CO - 5,632 Rentals
5,632 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,299+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5181 Bed$1,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,526+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,870+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Balcony Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,910+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Package Service Playground
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,019Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,4042 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,595+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,849Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer CableReady Controlled Access Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,323+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,488+1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,988Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,9751 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,801+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave Tub / Shower
-
-
1 Bed$2,166+2 Beds$2,576+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $667.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,909+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,585+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$991+1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$915+1 Bed$946+2 Beds$1,168+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
-
Studio$974+1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,218+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Disposal Heat Gated
-
-
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,487+1 Bed$1,487+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,581+
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,809+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,238+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,520+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basketball Court
-
Studio$927+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,331+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,249+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site CableReady Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,033+2 Beds$1,190+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,879+
-
1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,758+Specials
-
Studio$936+1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$910+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,496+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,692+3 Months Free