Apartments for Rent in White Bear Township MN with Air Conditioning
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near White Bear Township, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,585+
-
Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,151+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,605+
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,7193 Beds$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 26
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,260
-
Plus FeesStudio$9251 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,186+
-
Studio$1,2581 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2251 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,655+Discounts
-
-
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,350
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,225
-
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,250
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,720+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
White Bear Township, MN Apartments with Central Air Conditioning for Rent
Searching for apartments in White Bear Township, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in White Bear Township? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.