Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near White Bear Township MN with a Swimming Pool
12,723 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,8841 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,002+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,586+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
Studio$1,367+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,329+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,917+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 6Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,795+
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$1,747+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 62
-
1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,276+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,938+2 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+2 Beds$4,155+
White Bear Township, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in White Bear Township, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 12,723 available White Bear Township apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.