Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 2
1,069 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,954+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
1 Bed$1,8002 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,8003 Beds$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,003 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 346 sq ft$1,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 346 sq ft$1,333
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 526 sq ft$1,605
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 575 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,010
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$2,290
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,029 sq ft$2,648
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 836 sq ft$2,045
-
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,906Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,848 sq ft$3,751
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 707 sq ft$1,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 561 sq ft$2,075Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-54 of 54 Results - Page 2 of 2