Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT with High Ceilings
321 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$3,125+2 Beds$4,235+3 Beds$6,045Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$4,210+3 Beds$6,020Specials
-
Studio$1,9821 Bed$2,566+2 Beds$3,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:Studio$1,8921 Bed$2,476+2 Beds$3,209+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,641+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,678+
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,954+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,235Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,221 sq ft$4,210
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
West Granby, CT Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in West Granby, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 321 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in West Granby? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.