Property Manager on Site Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT with Extra Storage
425 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,968+2 Beds$2,361+3 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,938+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,694+1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$2,540
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,487+2 Beds$3,227+
Property Manager on Site Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
Studio$2,0751 Bed$2,625+2 Beds$3,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,2972 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2552 Beds$2,495+
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Property Manager on Site Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,5002 Beds$3,840Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,972Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 545 sq ft$1,942
-
West Granby, CT Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in West Granby, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 425 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in West Granby? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.