Lofts Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments Near
West Granby, CT
Loft Apartments for Rent in West Granby CT
170 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$3,227+
Lofts Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,645+
Lofts Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal
-
Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,715+1 Bed$2,5202 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$2,5052 Beds$2,660+
Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$3,164Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Lofts Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 393 sq ft$1,408+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 775 sq ft$2,010
West Granby, CT Loft Apartments for Rent
Find a loft apartment for rent in West Granby, CT. Lofts come in many shapes and sizes, from hard lofts converted from historical warehouses to soft lofts with newer construction and updated amenities. A loft can be a great rental option for living in West Granby with features such as high ceilings, open space, tall windows, exposed beams, original hardwood floors, and rustic brickwork. Lofts tend to be larger than studio apartments offering more vertical space and square footage for apartment living. Browse 170 available West Granby lofts for rent to find your next home.
West Granby, CT Rental Insights
-
A loft apartment is an apartment made up of large open spaces with very few interior walls. It is usually smaller than a one-bedroom apartment, but not always.
-
There are currently a 170 loft apartments available to rent in West Granby, CT.