Apartments for Rent in Vineyards - Las Vegas with Gym/Fitness Center
1,188 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,508+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,4953 Beds$1,840
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$1,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,452+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,264+
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,527+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,790+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,683+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,819+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,704+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,247+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,381+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,082+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,978+
-
1 / 412 Beds$2,093+3 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,482+1 Month Free
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 221 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Vineyards, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Vineyards with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,188 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Vineyards rental.