Gated Apartments for Rent in Vineyards - Las Vegas
880 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$1,733+3 Beds$2,508+
Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,264+
Gated Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Fireplace Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,439Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$2,351
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds+$1,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,527+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,407+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,683+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,247+
Gated Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,258Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,422+3 Beds$2,169
Gated In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,276+3 Beds$1,735+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,640+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,216+2 Beds$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $218. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,082+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,339+3 Beds$1,978+
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,685+
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,756+3 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,645
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $254.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,130
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,527+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $70 - $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,675+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,342Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,497+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,920House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,330House for Rent
Gated Apartments for Rent in Vineyards, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Vineyards. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.