Yard Pool
Apartments for Rent in Valley View Terrace - Minneapolis with a Yard
375 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Yard Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Yard Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,450+
-
2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,569
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,430+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,475
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,899
-
2 Beds$1,4453 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,995
-
-
1 Bed$1,295Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,308Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,250
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Valley View Terrace, Minneapolis, MN
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Valley View Terrace with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 375 apartments in Valley View Terrace, Minneapolis with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Valley View Terrace - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals