Studio Apartments for Rent in Virginia Page 6
2,215 Apartments in VA
-
Studio$1,716Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,624
-
-
Studio$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,945+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+
-
-
Studio$1,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,764+
-
-
Studio$1,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,424+
-
-
Studio$1,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,777+Discounts
-
-
-
Studio$1,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+
-
Studio$1,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,602+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,205+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,469+
-
1 / 25Studio$790Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+
-
Studio$710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,325+
-
-
1 / 38
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$830
-
Studio$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,899+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,390+
-
Studio$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,061+Specials
-
Studio$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250 - $325.Base Rent:Studio$2,010+
-
-
Studio$1,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Month Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 562 Results - Page 6 of 15