Apartments for Rent in 23225
841 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,363+3 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,810+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$883+2 Beds$1,063+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,060+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat
-
1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,3372 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,655+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$2,985+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,419+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds+$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,471+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$1,842+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,608+
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,140+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,518+3 Beds$2,174+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0412 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1512 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1462 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,597
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent in 23225
You searched for apartments in the 23225 zip code of Richmond, VA. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 841 available rental units in Richmond, VA, 23225 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 23225. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.