Townhomes for Rent in Texas Page 8
17,447 Apartments in TX
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,501+
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Pet Play Area Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$2,028+3 Beds$2,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,815+
-
1 / 24Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,785+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$2,106+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,040+2 Beds$4,094+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,771+2 Beds$3,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,570+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,416+3 Beds$1,640Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds$1,541
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8802 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,640+3 Beds$2,790+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,3313 Beds$1,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,842+4 Beds$2,338Total Monthly Price18 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,804+4 Beds$2,300
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18