Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Security System
Townhomes for Rent in Texas Page 12
17,447 Apartments in TX
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,589 sq ft$1,995Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 42
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,553 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,756 sq ft$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,937 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,280 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 3,580 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,364 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Gated
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,056 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,838 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,203 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,975 sq ft$3,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Security System
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 883 sq ft$1,295
Pets Allowed Pool Sauna Fitness Center Double Vanities Business Center
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,411 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,125 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,438 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,677 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,528 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,704Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $203. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,500
Pets Allowed Pool Island Kitchen Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 4,030 sq ft$825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,274 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 4,030 sq ft$775Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,074 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 686 sq ft$1,299
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,292 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,284 sq ft$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Security System Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,346 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,859 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,690 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 812 sq ft$1,647
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,767 sq ft$2,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 827 sq ft$1,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,274 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,549 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,350
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Pet Play Area Fitness Center
-
1 / 33 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,244 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,244 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,841 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,244 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,066 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,937 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18