Pet-Friendly Townhomes for Rent in Mecklenburg County NC
1,963 Townhomes Available in Mecklenburg County
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,687+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds+$2,113+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds+$1,981+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,035+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$2,231+3 Beds$2,731+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Courtyard
-
2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,200+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$3,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$3,147+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,666+4 Beds$3,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,484+4 Beds$2,884+Specials
Pool Pet Play Area Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,604+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,243+3 Beds$2,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,375+Specials
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge Island Kitchen
-
3 Beds$2,714+4 Beds$2,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,574+4 Beds$2,699+Specials
Double Vanities
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Balcony
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,704+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,549+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
-
Showing 40 of 226 Results - Page 1 of 6
Pet-Friendly Townhomes for Rent in Mecklenburg County, NC
You searched for rentals in Mecklenburg County.