Apartments for Rent Near Tioga TX with a Dog Park
7,221 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,825+3 Beds$2,585+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,690+3 Beds$2,450+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,590+3 Beds+$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,410+3 Beds+$2,858+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,877+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,114+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,361+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$916+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$2,261+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Office
-
1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,299+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,015+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,057+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,093+2 Beds$1,487+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,419+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,908+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,5432 Beds$1,908+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3552 Beds$1,720+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,943
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,341+2 Beds$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,649+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,742+Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,489+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,199+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
Tioga, TX Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Tioga, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7,221 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Tioga? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.