Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
Student Apartments for Rent Near Tioga TX
3,301 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds+$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$3,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,877+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,725+3 Beds$2,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,015+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,463+3 Beds$1,749+
Pets Allowed Elevator Basketball Court
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,179+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$2,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,419+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$914+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$2,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,475+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$8342 Beds$884Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$7992 Beds$8491 Month Free
Tioga, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Tioga! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Tioga student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Tioga, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 3,272 student housing apartments available to rent in Tioga, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.