Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor NV - 41 New Listings
41 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,074+3 Beds$1,400+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
2 Beds$1,233+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135+3 Beds$1,556+
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds+$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds+$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$1,010+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,776Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,674+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$975
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,200+
-
2 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,955House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,910House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,025House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,150House for Rent
-
2 Beds$1,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,649House for Rent
Sunrise Manor, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sunrise Manor, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 41 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sunrise Manor? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.