Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Corporate Housing in Sunrise Manor NV
166 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,234+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,010+3 Beds$1,369+1 Month Free
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$1,010+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,369Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 860 sq ft$1,233
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,174+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Sunrise Manor, NV Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Sunrise Manor for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Sunrise Manor, NV. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 166 available Sunrise Manor corporate apartments.