Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
Apartments for Rent under $1,500 in Sunrise Manor NV
1,153 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,0321 Bed$1,0842 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81 - $88.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$800+2 Beds$1,205+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$813+2 Beds$1,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,234+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,010+3 Beds$1,369+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,144+3 Beds$1,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$982+2 Beds$1,074+3 Beds$1,400+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,193+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$806+1 Bed$900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $230. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,008+1 Month Free
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,135+
-
Studio$9371 Bed$1,1172 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$800+1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,315+1 Month Free
-
1 / 42Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,250+
-
1 Bed$9262 Beds$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$8712 Beds$1,310
-
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$8651 Bed$715+2 Beds+$1,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$705+2 Beds+$1,010+
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,236+3 Beds$1,531+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,000+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,182+1 Bed$1,222+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,175+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,398+
-
Showing 40 of 232 Results - Page 1 of 6
Sunrise Manor, NV Apartments for Rent Under $1,500
Searching for apartments in Sunrise Manor, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,153 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sunrise Manor? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.