Apartments for Rent in Stone Ridge VA with a Living Room
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Stone Ridge, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,954+1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$2,625+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,945+1 Bed$2,301+2 Beds+$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,241+2 Beds+$2,213+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,755+3 Beds$3,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,864+Specials
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,457+3 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,442+3 Beds$2,785+
-
1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,480+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,299+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,434+3 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,426+3 Beds$3,165+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,856+
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,308+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$2,109+1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds+$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,955+
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,912+3 Beds$4,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,797+3 Beds$3,952+1 Month Free
Den Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,530+3 Beds$2,898Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,888+1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds+$2,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds+$2,598+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,9321 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$3,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,357+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$3,012+
Den Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$2,0931 Bed$2,238+2 Beds+$3,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,207+2 Beds+$3,061+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,750+2 Months Free
Den Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
Stone Ridge, VA Apartments with a Den for Rent
Elevate your living space and find an apartment for rent in Stone Ridge with a den. Every apartment dweller knows the benefit of having a dedicated area to sit back and relax. Whether you’re in a studio or a two-bedroom apartment, having a den included in your floor plan gives you the chance to maximize your living space.
Stretch out and enjoy your extra square footage as you see fit! Use your den as a traditional sitting room, complete with cozy couches, a coffee table, and your favorite movie on repeat. For remote employees, an apartment den is a great place for a home office. Take meetings and complete projects in the comfort of your own home. Use the area as a game room with your roommates or as a cozy reading nook for yourself. No matter how you use the space, you're bound to enjoy this versatile feature of your apartment! Browse 2 apartments in Stone Ridge, VA with a den to find your new home.