Apartments for Rent in Stone Ridge VA with Parking
4 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Stone Ridge, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,856+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,912+3 Beds$4,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,797+3 Beds$3,952+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Den
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$3,137+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$834+2 Beds$994+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,524+3 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$3,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7242 Beds$2,0783 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,600House for Rent
-
Stone Ridge, VA Apartments with Parking for Rent
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Stone Ridge apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has more than 1 million total currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Stone Ridge, VA should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 4 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Stone Ridge apartment with parking.