Apartments for Rent in Stone Ridge VA with a Swimming Pool
4 Rentals Available
-
More Rentals Near Stone Ridge, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+1 Bed$2,274+2 Beds+$2,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,805+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,452+2 Beds+$3,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,107+1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,368+2 Beds$3,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$3,153+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,992+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,856+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,030+2 Beds$2,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,521+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds+$2,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,224+1 Bed$2,236+2 Beds+$2,766+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,154+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 221 Bed$2,213+2 Beds$2,912+3 Beds$4,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$2,797+3 Beds$3,952+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Den
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+2 Beds+$2,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds+$2,293+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,564+3 Beds$3,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$3,137+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
-
Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds+$2,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds+$2,386+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,004+2 Beds$2,524+3 Beds$3,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,215+3 Beds$3,150+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,402+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Stone Ridge, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Stone Ridge, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 4 available Stone Ridge apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.