Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Stone Ridge VA
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Stone Ridge, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,934+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 30Studio$2,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,816Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776
-
1 Bed$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,891+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,080+1 Bed$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$1,925+
-
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,773+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,822+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 38Studio$2,0671 Bed$1,855+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+1 Bed$1,785+Specials
-
Studio$1,8881 Bed$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8531 Bed$1,885+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,971Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,832+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,550+
-
1 / 10Plus Fees1 Bed$834+2 Beds$994+
-
Studio$1,8901 Bed$1,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$1,890+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,953+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,915+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,993+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,896+
-
1 Bed$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,978+
-
Stone Ridge, VA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Stone Ridge, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stone Ridge? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.