Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Stafford Springs CT with a Dog Park
371 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,489+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,0602 Beds$2,644Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0152 Beds$2,599Specials
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,025+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,026+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,444+
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
2 Beds$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,778+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,533+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,862+1 Bed$2,291+2 Beds$2,902+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$2,835+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,759+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,931+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,881+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,845Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,825
Stafford Springs, CT Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stafford Springs, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 371 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stafford Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.