Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Stafford Springs CT with a Walk-In Closet
872 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,489+Specials
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,540
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Walk-In Closets Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,0602 Beds$2,644Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0152 Beds$2,599Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$1,772+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$1,750+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,025+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
3 Beds$3,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,155
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,844+1 Bed$2,026+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,789+1 Bed$1,971+2 Beds$2,444+
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,217+
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
Studio$1,529+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,976+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,778+
-
1 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,638+
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$1,887+
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,657+
-
1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,955Specials
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,591+
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$1,825+
Stafford Springs, CT Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Stafford Springs, CT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 872 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Stafford Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.