Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Gated
Apartments under $1,300 in Spring Valley - Las Vegas
268 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,285+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,455Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,300Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,239Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $197.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,112+2 Beds$1,259+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Gated
-
1 Bed$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+
In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $95.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+
-
1 Bed$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36 - $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298Specials
-
1 Bed$1,443Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2781 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77 - $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+
-
1 Bed$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+
-
1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 14
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,145+
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,300
-
1 Bed$1,221Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1232 Beds$1,318Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,190+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,167+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$1,017+1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,125+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,221+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,466+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$982+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,227+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,257+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$1,180+
-
Showing 40 of 96 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $1,300 in Spring Valley, Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in Spring Valley. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 268 available rental units in Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Spring Valley rental under $1,300.
Find the Perfect Spring Valley - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals