Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Loop - Bloomington
98 Rentals
-
2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,570+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,025+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,189+
-
2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,449
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,597Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 512 sq ft$1,589
-
2 Beds$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,980+
-
-
-
-
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South Loop, Bloomington, MN
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in South Loop. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 98 available rental units in South Loop to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Loop 2 Bedroom rental.
South Loop - Bloomington, MN Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Bloomington, MN is 1,101 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Bloomington range between $1,409 and $2,733.
-
There are 98 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Bloomington, MN.
Find the Perfect South Loop - Bloomington, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals