Apartments for Rent in Shawnee Mission KS with a Balcony - Page 3
4,242 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,402+Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,085+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,013+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,784+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,697+3 Beds$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,466+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054+1 Bed$978+2 Beds+$1,081+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$954+2 Beds+$1,057+
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 192 Results - Page 3 of 5