Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Charles Silvestri Junior High School in Las Vegas NV
931 Rentals
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,841+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,364+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$2,074+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,201+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$1,984+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,044+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$2,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$2,138Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,569+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$1,992+
-
1 / 16
-
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,574+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,849+2 Months Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,300+
-
1 Bed$1,1902 Beds$1,3353 Beds$1,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,3203 Beds$1,595
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,541+3 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,491+3 Beds$1,807+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,3732 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$2,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,386 sq ft$2,645
-
-
3 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,075Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,055House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,015House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,035Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,910House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,450House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,445House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,290House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,320House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
-
Showing 40 of 91 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Charles Silvestri Junior High School
Browse 931 rentals near Charles Silvestri Junior High School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Charles Silvestri Junior High School is a Middle school in the Charles Silvestri Junior High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 1076 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Nevada Virtual Academy
- Nevada State High School
- Silver Sands Montessori
- Discovery Charter School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus
- Amplus Durango
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8