Apartments for Rent Near Charles Silvestri Junior High School in Las Vegas NV
929 Rentals
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,435House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,310House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,870House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,883+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,034 sq ft$1,621
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,359Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,299House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,480House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,460House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$1,674
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,070House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,895House for Rent
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,665House for Rent
-
-
4 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,189House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,525House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,390House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$1,307
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,580House for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,790Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 91 Results - Page 2 of 3
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Nevada Virtual Academy
- Nevada State High School
- Silver Sands Montessori
- Discovery Charter School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus
- Amplus Durango
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8
Private Schools
- Kids R Kids Of Silverado Ranch
- Challenger School - Silverado
- Imprints Day School
- Calvary Chapel Green Valley Christian Academy
- Explore Knowledge Academy Houses
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus Houses
- Amplus Durango Houses