Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent Near Amplus Durango in Las Vegas NV
346 Rentals
-
Studio$2,115+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds+$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,450+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,960+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,665+3 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,602+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,540+
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,881+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,839+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,874+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,276+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $390 - $415.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 791 sq ft$2,410
-
4 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,605House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,495House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,610Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,560House for Rent
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,685House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 605 sq ft$1,423
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Amplus Durango
Browse 346 rentals near Amplus Durango in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Amplus Durango is a Elementary, Middle & High school in the Amplus Durango district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 1657 students ranging from grades K to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Beacon Academy Of Nevada
- Doral Academy
- Las Vegas Charter School Of The Deaf
- Odyssey Charter High School
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- Nevada Virtual Academy
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Doral Academy Houses
- Las Vegas Charter School Of The Deaf Houses
- Odyssey Charter High School Houses