Apartments for Rent Near Coronado High School in Henderson NV
565 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$1,882+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,020+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,767+
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,368+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,617+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,105+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,991Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,986+
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,6982 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,000+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$1,732+3 Beds$2,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,3102 Beds$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
5 Beds$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $79.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,325House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$1,5152 Beds$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,125House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $199.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,845House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,185House for Rent
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$2,825Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,800House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$1,566
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Coronado High School
Browse 565 rentals near Coronado High School in Henderson, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Coronado High School is a High school in the Coronado High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 3147 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Nevada Virtual Academy
- Nevada State High School
- Silver Sands Montessori
- Discovery Charter School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Pinecrest Academy of Nevada-Horizon Campus
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus
- Amplus Durango
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Explore Knowledge Academy Houses
- Pinecrest Academy of Nevada-Horizon Campus Houses
- Legacy Traditional School - Cadence K-8 Houses
- Doral Academy of Nevada - Cactus Campus Houses
- Amplus Durango Houses
- Innovations International Charter School of NV Houses