Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Rosemount MN
176 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,155+3 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
More Rentals Near Rosemount, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,716+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$2,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,805+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 / 132 Beds$1,4373 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,4262 Beds$1,7193 Beds$1,985Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,225+2 Beds$4,000+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$2,055+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,990+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,721+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,716+
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$3,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,849+Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,149+
-
-
1 Bed$1,394Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Newly Constructed Rosemount, MN Apartments for Rent
Find 176 recently constructed apartments for rent in Rosemount, MN on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Rosemount, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Rosemount is $1,570. When you rent an apartment in Rosemount, you can expect to pay as little as $1,433 or as much as $2,380, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Rosemount, MN is $1,433 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Rosemount, MN is $1,572 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Rosemount, MN is $1,958 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Rosemount, MN is $2,380 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Rosemount, you’ll have access to Inver Hills Community College, Argosy University, Twin Cities, St. Catherine University, and Macalester College.