EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard
Apartments for Rent in Quail Hollow - Charlotte with EV Charging
2,688 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,688+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,614+1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds+$3,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds+$3,035+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,315+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,294+1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$2,415+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,708+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,875+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,209+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$3,225+3 Beds$10,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$3,164+3 Beds$10,047+Specials
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds+$2,806+Specials
-
Studio$1,8561 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$2,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,145 sq ft$2,098Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,145 sq ft$1,975
-
-
-
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,595 sq ft$7,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,595 sq ft$7,775
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,794+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,625
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 496 sq ft$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$2,875
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,476Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,128 sq ft$2,346
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60 - $185. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,862 sq ft$4,047
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,556 sq ft$4,185
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with EV Charging for Rent in Quail Hollow, Charlotte, NC
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 2,688 apartments in Quail Hollow with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.