Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV with a Swimming Pool - Page 2
1,045 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,703
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,679
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,770
-
Showing 41-80 of 94 Results - Page 2 of 3