Apartments Near
Primm, NV
Apartments for Rent in Primm NV with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 2
899 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,566Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,461
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,684Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 702 sq ft$1,551
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,943
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,036
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$1,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,172 sq ft$1,768
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,988+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,703
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,768Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,210 sq ft$1,679
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,123 sq ft$1,770
-
-
-
Showing 41-54 of 54 Results - Page 2 of 2