2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Pleak TX
7,045 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,180+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
-
-
1 / 62 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,460+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet
-
2 Beds$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,935+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,749+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 402 Beds$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
2 Bedroom Pleak, TX Apartments for Rent
Browse 7,045 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Pleak, TX on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Pleak apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.