EV Charging Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
Pleak Apartments with EV Charging
2,497 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4711 Bed$1,641+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$2,135+2 Months Free
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,635+2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,261+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,112+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,951+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,435+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,246+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,177+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $290 - $315. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,799+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $98.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds$1,849+1 Month Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,777+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Yard
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,959+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,346+Specials
EV Charging Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,100+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds+$1,786+
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,744+Specials
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,041+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,315+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,542+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,155+
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,945+3 Beds$2,6442 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,705+3 Beds$2,455
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,286Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,181+
Pleak, TX Apartments with EV Charging for Rent
Looking for an apartment that caters to your eco-conscious lifestyle? Browse 2,497 apartments in Pleak with on-site EV charging. Searching for public charging stations and worrying about the availability of charging spots can be stressful. With car charging stations at your apartment community, you can effortlessly charge your electric vehicle from home.
Apartments that offer EV chargers typically provide dedicated parking spaces reserved for electric car owners to ensure easy access. Use quick and easy to use charging stations and wake up to a fully charged car. Remember that the cost of EV charging will vary based on apartment community! Some communities consider car charging an inclusive amenity, while some may require residents to pay a separate fee for the extra electricity used. Ask your property manager for specifics before you move and understand your building's policy regarding this convenient feature.
Embrace sustainable living and reduce your carbon footprint while enjoying the convenience of hassle-free charging right from home. Browse 2,497 apartments with EV charging and find your new home today.