Apartments for Rent Near Pleak TX with a Swimming Pool
14,922 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$1,180+
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,350Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,055+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,249+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Clubhouse Lounge Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,056+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,717+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,750+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,446Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,166+3 Beds$1,422
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal Online Services
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$854+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,265+
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
Pleak, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Pleak, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 14,922 available Pleak apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.