Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
Student Apartments for Rent Near Pleak TX
2,592 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$1,180+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,662+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,758+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,093+3 Beds$1,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Carpet Gated Laundry Facilities
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$789+2 Beds$1,044+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$725+2 Beds$980+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$859+2 Beds$937+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$808+2 Beds$886+
-
-
Pleak, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Pleak! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Pleak student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Pleak, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 2,592 student housing apartments available to rent in Pleak, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.