Apartments for Rent Near Pleak TX with a Walk-In Closet
13,506 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$1,185+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,056+2 Beds$1,460+3 Beds$1,717+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,763+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,197+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds+$1,762+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,749+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 / 40Studio$1,4711 Bed$1,641+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $152.Base Rent:Studio$1,319+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$2,135+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Yard
-
2 Beds$1,093+3 Beds$1,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,550
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Carpet Gated
-
1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,803+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,750+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,446Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0112 Beds$1,166+3 Beds$1,422
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal
-
1 Bed$745+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$854+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,265+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds+$1,626+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,111+1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds+$1,566+Specials
-
1 Bed$751+2 Beds$931+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$675+2 Beds$855+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
Pleak, TX Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Pleak, TX? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 13,506 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Pleak? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.