Studio Apartments for Rent in Peachtree Battle - Atlanta
1,144 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,733+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $189. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,821+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,432+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+
-
Studio$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,471+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,389+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,253+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$1,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
Studio$2,096Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,882+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center
-
Studio$1,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,583+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,413+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+Specials
-
Studio$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170 - $275. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
Studio Apartments for Rent in Peachtree Battle, Atlanta, GA
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Peachtree Battle , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Atlanta efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 1,144 studio apartments for rent in Peachtree Battle to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Peachtree Battle.
Peachtree Battle - Atlanta, GA Rental Insights
-
There are 1,144 studio apartments for rent in Atlanta.
-
Currently, there are 463 luxury studio apartments for rent in Atlanta, GA.
-
There are 151 cheap studio apartments available in Atlanta.
Find the Perfect Peachtree Battle - Atlanta, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals