Gated Apartments for Rent in Peachtree Battle - Atlanta
7,278 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,896+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,144+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,962+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$1,633+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,668+3 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,588+3 Beds$8,455+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds+$1,804+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,540+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,471+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$1,880+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,747+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,431+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,619+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds+$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,610+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,035+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$3,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,912+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$3,311+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,431+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $197. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,491+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,097+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds+$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,558+
Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$2,075+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,661+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds+$2,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,339+Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,332+3 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,676+Specials