Apartments for Rent in Peachtree Battle - Atlanta with High Ceilings
2,857 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,605+3 Beds$3,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,706+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$3,144+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,798+1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,351+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,940+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,6433 Beds+$3,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$2,544+3 Beds+$3,611+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$1,633+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,747+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4911 Bed$1,741+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,959+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,431+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,619+1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds+$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds+$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,967+1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$3,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,912+1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$3,311+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds+$2,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,431+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,779+1 Bed$2,295+2 Beds$2,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$2,290+2 Beds$2,661+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service