Apartments For Rent Near Augsburg College
5,627 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$3,2333 Beds$4,353Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$3,2253 Beds$4,345
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,442+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,517Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,431+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,506+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,498+1 Bed$1,676+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,668+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2151 Bed$2,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$2,195
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,276+1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,885+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,380+1 Bed$1,660+3 Beds$4,546Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,372+1 Bed$1,652+3 Beds$4,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,399+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,214+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,429+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,182+1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$2,397+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,385Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,245
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4021 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,462Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3941 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,454
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,937
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,520+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$1,891+
-
Showing 241-280 of 662 Results - Page 7 of 17