Apartments For Rent Near Augsburg College
5,613 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 569 sq ft$1,870
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$2,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,243Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 655 sq ft$2,227
-
Showing 481-520 of 659 Results - Page 13 of 17