Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in Oakdale MN with Virtual Tours
466 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,947+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds+$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,886+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,075+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,5411 Bed$1,766+2 Beds+$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$1,955+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,490+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2842 Beds$1,484+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,480+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
-
Oakdale, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 466 apartments for rent in Oakdale, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Oakdale, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Oakdale is $1,551. When you rent an apartment in Oakdale, you can expect to pay as little as $1,333 or as much as $3,981, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,333 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,547 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $1,970 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Oakdale, MN is $3,981 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Oakdale, you’ll have access to Century College, Metropolitan State University, Saint Paul College, and Concordia Univ.-Saint Paul.